Sportplatzbelegung Rolf-Hahn Stadion
Saison 2023/2024
Montag |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeit | Soccer Cage | Kleinspielfeld | Hinten Links | Hinten Rechts | Vorne Links | Vorne Rechts |
16:30-17:00 | ||||||
17:00-17:30 | D1-U13/1 | D1-U13/1 | U17-Juniorinnen | U17-Juniorinnen | ||
17:30-18:00 | E1-U11/1 u. E2 -U11/2 | D1-U13/1 | D1-U13/1 | U17-Juniorinnen | U17-Juniorinnen | |
18:00-18:30 | E1-U11/1 u. E2 -U11/2 | D1-U13/1 | D1-U13/1 | U17-Juniorinnen | U17-Juniorinnen | |
18:30-19:00 | E1-U11/1 u. E2 -U11/2 | D1-U13/1 | D1-U13/1 | B2-U17/2 | B2-U17/2 | |
19:00-19:30 | A-U19 | A-U19 | B2-U17/2 | B2-U17/2 | ||
19:30-20:00 | A-U19 | A-U19 | B2-U17/2 | B2-U17/2 | ||
20:00-20.30 | A-U19 | A-U19 | Kickers Katzemich | Kickers Katzemich | ||
20:30-21:00 | Kickers Katzemich | Kickers Katzemich | ||||
21:00-21:30 | Kickers Katzemich | Kickers Katzemich |
Dienstag | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeit | Soccercage | Kleinspielfeld | Hinten Links | Hinten Rechts | Vorne Links | Vorne Rechts |
16:30-17:00 | ||||||
17:00-17:30 | Bambini2-U6 | TW-Training | F1-U9/1 u. E3-U10 | Bambini1-U7 | F3-U8/2 | F2-U8/1 |
17:30-18:00 | Bambini2-U6 | TW-Training | F1-U9/1 u. E3-U10 | Bambini1-U7 | F3-U8/2 | F2-U8/1 |
18:00-18:30 | Bambini2-U6 | TW-Training | F1-U9/1 u. E3-U10 | Bambini1-U7 | F3-U8/2 | F2-U8/1 |
18:30-19:00 | TW-Training | A-U19 | A-U19 | C-U14 | C-U14 | |
19:00-19:30 | 2.Senioren | TW-Training | A-U19 | A-U19 | C-U14 | C-U14 |
19:30-20:00 | 2.Senioren | TW-Training | A-U19 | A-U19 | C-U14 | C-U14 |
20:00-20.30 | TW-Training | 2. Senioren | 2. Senioren | 1. Senioren | 1. Senioren | |
20:30-21:00 | 2. Senioren | 2. Senioren | 1. Senioren | 1. Senioren | ||
21:00-21:30 | 2. Senioren | 2. Senioren | 1. Senioren | 1. Senioren |
Mittwoch | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeit | Soccercage | Kleinspielfeld | Hinten Links | Hinten Rechts | Vorne Links | Vorne Rechts |
16:30-17:00 | Leichtathletik | Leichtathletik | ||||
17:00-17:30 | D2-U13/2 | Leichtathletik | Leichtathletik | U17-Juniorinnen | U17-Juniorinnen | |
17:30-18:00 | D2-U13/2 | Leichtathletik | Leichtathletik | U17-Juniorinnen | U17-Juniorinnen | |
18:00-18:30 | D2-U13/2 | U17-Juniorinnen | U17-Juniorinnen | |||
18:30-19:00 | B1-U17/1 | B1-U17/1 | B2-U17/2 | B2-U17/2 | ||
19:00-19:30 | B1-U17/1 | B1-U17/1 | B2-U17/2 | B2-U17/2 | ||
19:30-20:00 | B1-U17/1 | B1-U17/1 | B2-U17/2 | B2-U17/2 | ||
20:00-20.30 | Freizeit | 3. Senioren | 3. Senioren | |||
20:30-21:00 | Freizeit | 3. Senioren | 3. Senioren | |||
21:00-21:30 | Freizeit | 3. Senioren | 3. Senioren |
Donnerstag | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeit | Soccercage | Kleinspielfeld | Hinten Links | Hinten Rechts | Vorne Links | Vorne Rechts |
16:30-17:00 | Leichtathletik | D1-U13/1 | D1-U13/1 | |||
17:00-17:30 | Leichtathletik | D1-U13/1 | D1-U13/1 | F1-U9/1 u. E3-U10 | E1-U11/1 u. E2-U11/2 | |
17:30-18:00 | F2-U8/1 | F2-U8/1 | D1-U13/1 | D1-U13/1 | F1-U9/1 u. E3-U10 | E1-U11/1 u. E2-U11/2 |
18:00-18:30 | F2-U8/1 | F2-U8/1 | C-U14 | C-U14 | F1-U9/1 u. E3-U10 | E1-U11/1 u. E2-U11/2 |
18:30-19:00 | F2-U8/1 | F2-U8/1 | C-U14 | C-U14 | A-U19 | A-U19 |
19:00-19:30 | C-U14 | C-U14 | A-U19 | A-U19 | ||
19:30-20:00 | 2. Senioren | 2. Senioren | A-U19 | A-U19 | ||
20:00-20.30 | 2. Senioren | 2. Senioren | 1. Senioren | 1. Senioren | ||
20:30-21:00 | 2. Senioren | 2. Senioren | 1. Senioren | 1. Senioren | ||
21:00-21:30 | 1. Senioren | 1. Senioren |
Freitag | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeit | Soccercage | Kleinspielfeld | Hinten Links | Hinten Rechts | Vorne Links | Vorne Rechts |
16:30-17:00 | D2-U13/2 | |||||
17:00-17:30 | F3-U8/2 | D2-U13/2 | ||||
17:30-18:00 | F3-U8/2 | D2-U13/2 | ||||
18:00-18:30 | F3-U8/2 | C-U14 | C-U14 | |||
18:30-19:00 | B1-U17/1 | B1-U17/1 | C-U14 | C-U14 | ||
19:00-19:30 | B1-U17/1 | B1-U17/1 | C-U14 | C-U14 | ||
19:30-20:00 | B1-U17/1 | B1-U17/1 | 3. Senioren | 3. Senioren | ||
20:00-20.30 | 3. Senioren | 3. Senioren | ||||
20:30-21:00 | 3. Senioren | 3. Senioren | ||||
21:00-21:30 |